Ming 37 Series 37.04 Titanium
The Ming 37 Series 37.04 Titanium takes a 20 mm watch band.

Ming · 37 Series
- Lug width
- 20 mm
- Reference
- 37.04 Titanium
- Family
- 37 Series
- Model
- 37 Series 37.04 Titanium
Bands that fit
Cut and stitched in Milano, in the width this watch takes.
Sizing notes
- Any 20 mm band fits this reference, in leather, rubber or fabric.
- 20 mm is one of the common sizes: 15,081 of the 41,485 watches measured take it, which is why it is the width most bands are cut in. Every watch that takes 20 mm →
Other 37 Series references
- 37 Series 37 series 37 06 lightning37 series 37 06 lightning
20 mm - 37 Series 37-09-UNI-37-09-UNI37-09-UNI-37-09-UNI
20 mm - 37 Series 37.02 Monolith37.02 Monolith
20 mm - 37 Series 37.05 Moonphase37.05 Moonphase
20 mm - 37 Series 37.05 Series 237.05 Series 2
20 mm - 37 Series 37.08 Sand37.08 Sand
20 mm
Hammered Black Calfskin Strap — Ecru Stitching
Brown Italian Leather Strap
Vintage Gray Calfskin Strap
Black Saffiano Strap Ecru Stitching
Vintage Brown Calfskin Strap — Natural Patina
Swift Topo Leather Strap




