Which band fits your Ming?
21 Ming references in the database, each with its own measured lug width. Search your reference, or pick the family.
In the Ming database
A few of the references we carry measurements for.
- 17 Series 17.01 Anthracite17.01 Anthracite
20 mm - 17 Series 17.06 Copper17.06 Copper
20 mm - 17 Series 17.06 Monolith17.06 Monolith
20 mm - 17 Series 17.06 Slate17.06 Slate
20 mm - 17 Series 17.06 Special Edition17.06 Special Edition
20 mm - 17 Series 17.09 Burgundy17.09 Burgundy
20 mm - 17 Series 17.09 Massena Lab - Honey17.09 Massena Lab - Honey
20 mm - 19 Series 19.02 Worldtimer19.02 Worldtimer
20 mm - 20 Series 20.01 Series 220.01 Series 2
22 mm - 20 Series 20.11 Mosaic20.11 Mosaic
22 mm - 27 Series 27.01 Ultra Thin27.01 Ultra Thin
20 mm - 27 Series 27.02 Ultra Thin27.02 Ultra Thin
20 mm
Ming families
Inside one family the lug width often changes: check your reference.
37 Series 8
- 37 series 37 06 lightning · 20 mm
- 37-09-UNI-37-09-UNI · 20 mm
- 37.02 Monolith · 20 mm
- 37.04 Titanium · 20 mm
- 37.05 Moonphase · 20 mm
- 37.05 Series 2 · 20 mm
17 Series 7
- 17.01 Anthracite · 20 mm
- 17.06 Copper · 20 mm
- 17.06 Monolith · 20 mm
- 17.06 Slate · 20 mm
- 17.06 Special Edition · 20 mm
- 17.09 Burgundy · 20 mm
Other Ming references
6 references that stand on their own, in lines too small to make a family of their own.
